Sdharding's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
23
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40