Sdlong88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Akeelah and the Bee
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31