Seagullmax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227