SeanMX7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
16
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
28
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
29
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
31
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
32
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 359