Seazu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97