Second2nature's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sensation of Sight
2006 Check -
2
Changing Hearts
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Marco Polo
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Abandoned
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Christmas Cottage
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check