Seedorf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156