Segismunda_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check