Seijur0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
32
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
27
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
35
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
29
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38