Seiva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
22
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42