Selcukgucer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71