Selin_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Focus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Delibal
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Nerve
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27