Selspiero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40