Semblano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check