SenorHateful's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Krampus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
18
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Don't Kill It
2016, in 0 top lists- mike+mendez
- fantasy
- horror
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
20
Don't Knock Twice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Ship
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
22
April Fool's Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Little Monsters
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34