Sento82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check