Serkanu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
U-571
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Last Castle
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Powder
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Issiz Adam
2008 — a.k.a. Alone, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48