SeVKiTT's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105