Sgrlondon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Kuffs
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Rambo: Last Blood
2019, in 0 top lists Check