Shad0wdar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
7
Ein Mann, ein Fjord!
2009 Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89