Shad0wdar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
29
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Schultze Gets the Blues
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
36
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
37
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
41
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39