Shadowmage592's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
20
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131