Shadowmage592's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
118
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
117
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
99
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
119
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
121
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
120
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
122
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
123
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
77
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
124
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
92
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
129
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
125
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131