Shadowmage592's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
41
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
43
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
77
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
88
The Stand
1994, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Wizard
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Turbo Kid
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Deddo ribusu
2004 — a.k.a. Dead Leaves, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
120
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
122
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
124
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27