Shadowmage592's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
31
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
47
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
54
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
59
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
60
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
69
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
78
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
79
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
80
Night of the Living Dead
1990, in 1 top list Check -
81
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
82
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
83
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
84
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Lord of Illusions
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36