Shadowolf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
12
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77