ShadowWeaver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check