Shardan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Seom
2000 — a.k.a. The Isle, in 2 top lists Check -
3
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 4 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Bacurau
2019, in 3 top lists -
8
The Devils
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Jesus Shows You the Way to the Highway
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hatsukoi
2019 — a.k.a. First Love, in 0 top lists -
12
Fratelli come prima
2019 -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Pieta
2012, in 3 top lists Check