Sharleah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28