Sharonchiahuiwen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
36
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
57
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
75
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
85
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check