Sharonchiahuiwen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71