Sharpfuzion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dog Pound
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Football Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Messengers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Screen Two: The Firm
1989, in 1 top list Check -
22
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Menace II Society
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 347