ShatterBelt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ring of the Nibelungs
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Evil Aliens
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I Am Dina
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gå med fred Jamil - Ma salama Jamil
2008 — a.k.a. Go with Peace Jamil, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lille soldat
2008 — a.k.a. Little Soldier, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
Pusher II
2004 — a.k.a. With Blood on My Hands: Pusher II, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pusher III
2005 — a.k.a. I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76