ShaunHawthorne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
6
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Return from Witch Mountain
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Heartburn
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Big Wedding
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check