ShayRoniC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Negotiator
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
39
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
40
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
49
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Fargo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
90
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
93
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
98
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
105
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
106
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
109
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
111
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
112
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37