ShayRoniC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
52
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
88
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
101
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
103
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
111
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
112
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
116
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
145
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
149
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
175
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check