Sheikofhyrule's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
24
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 237