Shelly_24's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wish I Was Here
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Pelé: Birth of a Legend
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check