Shipwrecklips's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
13
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32