ShiroiD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bu neng shuo de. mi mi
2007 — a.k.a. Secret, in 0 top lists Check -
6
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eight Below
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
No Reservations
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Sing lek lek tee reak wa rak
2010 — a.k.a. A Little Thing Called Love, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42