Sicala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Blinkende lygter
2000 — a.k.a. Flickering Lights, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
6
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check