Sickcows's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Conspirator
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mystic Pizza
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Take Me Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Guilt Trip
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
21
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check