Sid111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Incredibles 2
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Game of Thrones: Hardhome
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
2009 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Game of Thrones: Battle of the Bastards
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Black Mirror: White Christmas
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
15
The Newsroom
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kôdo giasu - Hangyaku no rurûshu: Code Geass -...
2006 — a.k.a. Code Geass, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Crown
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Narcos
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83