Siljemarlen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check