Sillevientje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Abeltje
1998 — a.k.a. The Flying Liftboy, in 1 top list Check -
7
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Wedding Date
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Le vélo de Ghislain Lambert
2001 — a.k.a. Ghislain Lambert's Bicycle, in 0 top lists Check -
23
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check