SillyMeggie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Ruling Class
1972, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Kakushi-toride no san-akunin
1958 — a.k.a. The Hidden Fortress, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check