SilverB33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Shipping News
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
From Beyond
1986, in 1 top list Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Water Horse
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Heavy Metal 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
21 Years: Richard Linklater
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Batman: Year One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Invader ZIM: Enter the Florpus
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Body Bags
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sharktopus vs. Pteracuda
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Last Man Standing
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33