SilverxPacker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33