Silviu.tutunaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
3
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115