Singingislands's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
An Unmarried Woman
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Morvern Callar
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
26
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Zama
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check -
35
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
37
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
41
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44